RN582010593
RN582010039
RN582010039 RN582010104
RN582010104
RN582010039
ombrearbre
arbre
ombre
Entête2
RaidNature58b

Raid Nature Endurance

 

Dos.

Equipier 1

Equipier 2

Cat.

Temps final corrigé

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

1

115
101
109
106
117
107
113
103
118
105
112
114
102
104
119
116
110
111

108

PERIER Jean-Christophe
GAIGNON Richard
CUENOT Thierry
MAGINOT Frédéric
FONTENIL Fabrice
LAFFONT Loic
HOAREAU Sylvain
GABORET Roger
PIERRE Eric
THEPENIER Arnaud
CAUSSE Philippe
SAULNIER Jérémy
NICOLAS Alain
ABELLARD Olivier
LAGUIGNER Romain
CHOLLET Rémy
DESGEORGE Olivier
DESGEORGE Tristan

TEMMERMAN Hervé

LAQUET Morgan
LEJEUNE Bruno
GLEZ Jean-Christophe
ABEL Olivier
MULLERJ Pascal
VERNUSSE Luc Alain
THEVENARD Florent
GUILLOTON Thierry
CATIER Thierry
MELET Clément
ROBERT Sebastien
BOIS Fabien
HENRIOT Daniel
BONNEFILLE Jean-Christophe
RAYMONDO Franck
CHATON Yohann
BOUQUELY Frédéric
LOUISET Arnaud

GRUSON Véronique

H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H

M

08:18:11
08:32:29
09:12:14
09:19:39
09:43:27
09:48:53
09:57:33
10:06:46
10:22:28
10:38:48
11:16:30
11:19:53
11:20:39
11:25:56
12:02:03
12:37:48
13:46:32
Abandon

11:41:23

Raid Nature Oxygène

 

Dos.

Equipier 1

Equipier 2

Cat.

Temps final corrigé

1
2

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

1
2
3
4

207
208

203
205
214
213
212
216
204
201
202
206

210
209
215
211

HERON Marthe
PAROT Capucine

DRUESNE Alexandre
HUBERT Emeric
BONNOT Patrick
GRANGE Philippe
DELBECQ Lionel
CZWIERZEC Emmanuel
FORE Thierry
MONTET Jérome
COELHO Stéphane
JULIEN Didier

GILBERT Céline
BARDYN Cécile
LEMAITRE Luc
LE GALL Benjamin

POURNY Muriel
CADINOT Aurore

MAILLARD Julien
HUBERT Samuel
BENARD Denis
GEFFROY Pierre
LELARGE Frédéric
PANIER Didier
VIGNON Sébastien
THIERRY Romain
TOUTAIN Patrick
GARCIA Johan

GILBERT Florian
GUENOT Loic
HUBERT Anais
DREVET Caroline

F
F

H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H

M
M
M
M

07:10:55
10:20:10

04:54:10
05:00:30
05:10:30
05:12:30
05:47:40
06:43:10
06:55:40
07:23:05
07:51:10
09:42:00

05:41:05
06:02:25
06:58:00
07:52:10

Raid Nature Aventure

 

Dos.

Equipier 1

Equipier 2

Cat.

Temps final corrigé

1
2
3
4
5

1
2
3
4

306
301
309
308
302

307
304
303
310

DUCHESNE Christophe
GUILLOUX Michel
CAHOUET Mathieu
DELZAIVE Stéphane
THEPENIER Pierre

HENNEQUIN Eric
TROUILLEAU Laurent
THEPENIER Jacques
CAHOUET Claire

BERTHON Arnaud
REBERT Thierry
ROLLAND Jean
BOURDILLAT Jean Pierrre
SANCHEZ Jean Louis

HENNEQUIN Eliane
TROUILLEAU Carine
THEPENIER Clotilde
DUCARTIER François

H
H
H
H
H

M
M
M
M

05:25:00
07:14:20
07:38:30
08:21:00
11:33:25

05:33:54
06:22:10
10:48:25
Abandon

Copyright © 2009-2017 Raid Nature 58. Tout droits réservés.

logopougues
RAID NATURE 58 - POUGUES-LES-EAUX
canoe
vtt
m1
coureur
Week-end des 9 et 10
CACL1
planetarium
AM_NIÈVRE
Réalisation Z-EspaceWeb.com
LogoADOT58
cd58
OT-Pouguesleseaux
RaidNature582017
enedis
ufolep