RN582010593
RN582010039
RN582010039 RN582010104
RN582010104
RN582010039
ombrearbre
arbre
ombre
Entête2
RaidNature58b

 

Raid Nature Endurance

 

Dos.

Equipier 1

Equipier 2

Cat.

Temps final corrigé

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

1
2
3

158
153
156
172
163
167
160
154
150
157
171
168
165
169
155
159
162
164
166
173
174

151
152
161

FAYON Sébastien
FROSSARD Jacques Henri
LE ROUX Roland
PIERRE Eric
CHOVET Aymeric
PRIAT Matthieu
GUILLOTON Thierry
MIALOT Thomas
CHEVALIER Edouard
PERRIN Pierre
SGHIR Mohamed
MOUSSEAU Cyril
CAPY David
LAMOTTE Benoit
PAVARD Thierry
THEPENIER Arnaud
LAMARE Philippe
PERIER Jean Christophe
SAULNIER Jeremy
MARQUES Olivier
FONTENIL Fabrice

DOSSOT Estelle
SORDET Maud
LASSERRE Emilie

 

TARDY Arno
CLAUDE Stéphane
CLEMENT Mickael
ABELLARD Olivier
JEZEQUEL Julien
LERAT Jérôme
BRIDAULT Olivier
DESPLANQUES Michel
BAYARD Yannick
MARECHAL     Didier
BARBET Laurent
CHAVANCE     Cyril
LANOUE Damien
GUILLABERT Julien
SIMONEAU Bernard
THEPENIER Pierre
LAMARE Simon
LAQUET Morgan
CANIOU Cyril
PAGE Olivier
LAMBERT Fabrice

 PAYSANT Maxime
SORDET Mathieu
GROPEAUX Mickael

H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H

M
M
M

11:10:50
12:19:50
12:23:10
13:10:10
13:30:35
13:51:20
14:17:40
14:48:20
16:04:10
16:16:50
16:34:50
17:27:10
18:11:00
21:35:00
22:32:50
Abandon
Abandon
Abandon
Abandon
Abandon
Abandon

18:33:20
20:08:20
Abandon

Raid Nature Oxygène

 

Dos.

Equipier 1

Equipier 2

Cat.

Temps final  corrigé

1
2
3

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
28
29

1
2
3
4
5
6
7

278
269
283

280
275
256
270
260
288
262
268
253
261
285
273
255
265
274
254
259
267
258
257
282
281
276
279
289
266
271
272

263
264
284
287
277
252
286 

 BASTIEN Sandrine
TARDIVAT Dominique
GUILLON Marion

GEFFROY Pierre
BONNOT Patrick
COELHO Stéphane
DE BOUCK Wannes
BROCHERAY Olivier
BERGER Marc
FOUCAUT Eric
MOUTEL Sébastien
KOMAKOFF Laurent
CHOVET Grégory
SAULNIER Philippe
PAILLER Antoine
VERBRUGGHE Alain
GREBET Vincent
TROUILLEAU Laurent
THOMAS  Guillaume
HENRIOT Daniel
BERTRAND Guillaume
GARCIA Johann
NOGIER Nicolas
RAY Benoit
BATUT Aurélien
OMAR Jean-François
CHIPEAUX Alain
BAILLY David
DELBECQ Lionnel
CHARRIERE Julien
SANDRIN Antoine

GILBERT Céline
HENNEQUIN Eric
BILLAUT Gaelle
BEZE Deborah
GUENOT Loic
SOUCHARD Virginie
MINEL Louis

TISSIER Nathalie
CUNIERE Isabelle
SIROT Justine 

GEFFROY Maxime
BENARD Denis
TOUTAIN Patrick
LEVIGOUREUX Bertrand
JOLIVET Richard
MARTIGNON David
GOURY Mathieu
PERRICHON Fabrice
DRAGNE Fabrice
FICHOT Sébastien
POMMERY Vincent
LARGUIER Olivier
TOVAR Laurent
PAJON johann
TACHON Cyril
DUPONT Benjamin
ARNAUD Jean-François
ZUCCHINI Matthias
JULIEN Didier
BONNEAU Denis
RAY Vincent
LAFON Baptiste
ZAREMBA Sebastien
LUCAO Perreira
SINIEN Jimmy
LELARGE Frédéric
DUPREZ Arthur
PSZATKA Vincent

GILBERT Florian
HENNEQUIN Eliane
ROUSSEAU Emmanuel
TEISSSIER Benjamin
BARDYN Cécile
TAFONO Stephan
PLANTELINE Claire

F
F
F

H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H

M
M
M
M
M
M
M

08:04:00
09:21:20
Abandon

04:21:30
04:24:10
04:52:00
05:02:12
05:17:20
05:17:20
05:18:30
05:24:30
05:25:40
05:34:50
05:36:40
05:45:00
05:48:30
05:56:10
05:58:30
06:02:40
06:05:20
06:05:20
06:07:30
06:09:20
06:18:30
06:19:40
06:38:50
08:14:40
08:45:30
Abandon
Abandon
Abandon

04:52:30
05:31:40
05:38:10
06:18:00
06:32:30
06:57:40
Abandon

Copyright © 2009-2017 Raid Nature 58. Tout droits réservés.

logopougues
RAID NATURE 58 - POUGUES-LES-EAUX
canoe
vtt
m1
coureur
Week-end des 9 et 10
CACL1
planetarium
AM_NIÈVRE
Réalisation Z-EspaceWeb.com
LogoADOT58
cd58
OT-Pouguesleseaux
RaidNature582017
enedis
ufolep