RN582010593
RN582010039
RN582010039 RN582010104
RN582010104
RN582010039
ombrearbre
arbre
ombre
Entête2
RaidNature58b

Raid Nature Endurance

 

Dos.

Equipier 1

Equipier 2

Cat.

Temps final corrigé

1
2

1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

1
2
3
4

132
121

123
130
128
140
129
135
138
133
139
134
141
131
136
124
122
127
125

142
120
126
143

IDDA Mastora
MIGNON Alice

GAIGNON Richard
CAUSSE Philippe
JUBERT Gabriel
FONTENIL Fabrice
SAULNIER Jéremy
JEZEQUEL Julien
CUENOT Thierry
PIERRE Eric
DESGEORGE Olivier
THEPENIER Pierre
GUILLOTON Thierry
SUTY Etienne
POUCHAT Yvan
MARECHAL Didier
SOUTIF Charles
LASTELLA Julien
CORNU Francis

PRIAT Mathieu
TEMMERMAN Hervé
RICHET Sophie
LAMOTTE Benoit

GUENOT Isabelle
MIGNON Caroline

LEJEUNE Bruno
ROBERT Sébastien
DE BOUSSAC Henry
MULLER jean-pascal
CANIOU Cyril
CHOVET Aymeric
GLEZ Jean-Christophe
HENRIOT Daniel
BOUQUELY Frédéric
THEPENIER Arnaud
BRIDAULT Olivier
LAMACHE Stéphane
ALBERT Olivier
PERRIN Pierre
GUILMEAU Laurent
BECHE Jean-Baptiste
LAURET Samuel

BRES Bérénice
GRUSON-COUSTENOBLE V.
MOREL anthony
BOISSAY Fréd

F
F

H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H

M
M
M
M

13:17:41
13:45:08

08:47:12
09:04:30
09:28:03
09:36:18
10:18:55
10:57:10
11:00:36
11:14:51
11:37:38
11:38:43
11:42:32
11:51:27
11:55:49
12:05:47
12:21:11
14:54:11
NP

10:29:00
11:21:30
11:24:14
12:47:09

Raid Nature Oxygène

 

Dos.

Equipier 1

Equipier 2

Cat.

Temps final corrigé

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

248
222
227
226
244
239
247
240
242
235
250
251
233
234
236
237
221
230
229
245
220

223
225
243
238
246
232
224
241
228
231
249

DELBECQ Lionel
BEAUDEUX Philippe
FOUCAULT Eric
COELHO Stéphane
LE PIERRES Yannick
MOUTEL Sébastien
MIDROUILLET J. Philippe
VERBRUGGHE Alain
CHOVET Grégory
BEZE  Steven
JULIEN Didier
KERBIQUET pascal
SCHEIBEL Stéphane
DESOIL Pierre
BERGER Marc
MARTIGNON David
EON Yves
BROCHERAY Olivier
ZAREMBA Sébastein
LARGUIER Olivier
WOLLENSACK Stéphane

GILBERT Céline
HENNEQUIN Eric
DE BOUCK Wannes
PERIER Jean-Christophe
MARIDET Véronique
LAIVIER Cyril
TROUILLEAU Laurent
BOIS Fabien
CUNIERE Isabelle
DEMEUSOY Francis
LUCQUET Laurence

LELARGE Frédéric
VERGE marc
GOURY Mathieu
TOUTAIN Patrick
LE PIERRES Dimitri
PERRICHON Fabrice
THOREL Christophe
TOVAR Laurent
FICHOT Sébastien
MOUSSY Christophe
GAUTHIER Franck
GARCIA Johan
APERT Fabien
BOURRY Anthony
CAMARA David
ROLLET Frédéric
SYLVESTRE Wilfrid
JOLIVET  richard
OMAR Jean-François
DA SILVA Rui
BESSOU Stéphane

GILBERT Florian
HENNEQUIN Eliane
AUBERT Angélique
PERIER Aurélie
BONNEAU Denis
MENUET Laetitia
TROUILLEAU Carine
BOIS Emilie
CUNIERE Marcelin
PERRIER Christelle
BONNEAU Sylvain

H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H
H

M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M

04:29:38
04:40:55
04:55:21
05:01:49
05:21:49
05:22:43
05:41:55
05:44:21
06:04:14
06:07:30
06:11:29
06:11:40
06:19:21
06:21:02
07:10:38
07:11:10
07:54:05
07:57:39
08:00:15
08:03:14
08:07:33

05:14:25
05:15:41
05:17:06
05:36:28
05:47:31
05:56:12
06:18:38
06:59:20
07:06:12
07:13:05
08:58:15

Copyright © 2009-2017 Raid Nature 58. Tout droits réservés.

logopougues
RAID NATURE 58 - POUGUES-LES-EAUX
canoe
vtt
m1
coureur
Week-end des 9 et 10
CACL1
planetarium
AM_NIÈVRE
Réalisation Z-EspaceWeb.com
LogoADOT58
cd58
OT-Pouguesleseaux
RaidNature582017
enedis
ufolep